Serie A3 Maschile – Girone A

PosTeamPtsPWL
1Videx Grottazzolina FM6623232
2Abba Pineto Volley TE5722196
2Tinet Prata Pordenone5723196
4Medstore Tunit Macerata5523196
5Sa.Ma Portomaggiore FE42241312
6Sol Lucernari Montec. VI39231213
7Volley Team San Donà VE38211312
8Vigilar Fano PU38221213
9Da Rold Logistics BL27231015
9Volley 2001 Garlasco PV27221015
11Vivibanca Torino2624717
12Mongegerbaudo Savigliano2224718
13Geetit Bologna1823717
14Gamma Chim. Brugherio MB1025322