campionato

Ultima Partita

Geetit Bologna

0-3

Sa.Ma Portomaggiore FE

PROSSIMO MATCH

Vs.

CALENDARIO

Calendario Geetit 2021/2022

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiLeagueStagioneStadio
Gamma Chim. Brugherio MB - Geetit BolognaSerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Segrate
Geetit Bologna - Mongegerbaudo SaviglianSerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Bologna
Geetit Bologna - Da Rold Logistics BLSerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Bologna
Volley 2001 Garlasco PV - Geetit BolognaSerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Pavia
Geetit Bologna - Videx Grottazzolina FMSerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Bologna
Volley Team San Donà VE - Geetit BolognaSerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
San Donà di Piave
Sol Lucernari Montec. VI - Geetit BolognaSerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Montecchio Maggiore
Geetit Bologna - Medstore Tunit MacerataSerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Bologna
Vivibanca Torino - Geetit BolognaSerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Torino
Geetit Bologna - Vigilar Fano PUSerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Bologna
Abba Pineto Volley TE - Geetit BolognaSerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Pineto
Geetit Bologna - Tinet Prata PordenoneSerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Bologna
Sa.Ma Portomaggiore FE - Geetit BolognaSerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Portomaggiore
Geetit Bologna - Gamma Chim. Brugherio MBSerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Bologna
Mongegerbaudo Saviglian - Geetit BolognaSerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Cavallermaggiore
Da Rold Logistics BL - Geetit BolognaSerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Belluno
Videx Grottazzolina FM - Geetit BolognaSerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Grottazzolina
Geetit Bologna - Volley Team San Donà VESerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Bologna
Geetit Bologna - Sol Lucernari Montec. VISerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Bologna
Geetit Bologna - Volley 2001 Garlasco PVSerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Bologna
Medstore Tunit Macerata - Geetit BolognaSerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Macerata
Geetit Bologna - Vivibanca TorinoSerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Bologna
Vigilar Fano PU - Geetit BolognaSerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Fano
Geetit Bologna - Abba Pineto Volley TESerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Bologna
Tinet Prata Pordenone - Geetit BolognaSerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Prata di Pordenone
Geetit Bologna - Sa.Ma Portomaggiore FESerie A3 Credem Banca2021/2022
Bologna

CLASSIFICA

Serie A3 Maschile – Girone A

PosTeamPtsPWL
1Videx Grottazzolina FM6623232
2Abba Pineto Volley TE5722196
2Tinet Prata Pordenone5723196
4Medstore Tunit Macerata5523196
5Sa.Ma Portomaggiore FE42241312
6Sol Lucernari Montec. VI39231213
7Volley Team San Donà VE38211312
8Vigilar Fano PU38221213
9Da Rold Logistics BL27231015
9Volley 2001 Garlasco PV27221015
11Vivibanca Torino2624717
12Mongegerbaudo Savigliano2224718
13Geetit Bologna1823717
14Gamma Chim. Brugherio MB1025322